Ket qua bong da hôm nay

     
*
GiảiGiờTTChủTỷ sốKhách Châu áHiệp 1
HQB11:30FT<9>GimPo Citizen
0 - 3
Seoul E-Land<7>
+1/40 - 1NHATW12:00FT <8>Gunma W. Star Nữ
0 - 1
Nittaidai FIELDS (W)<7>
-1/20 - 1HQA12:00FT<11>Daegu
0 - 5
Jeonbuk H.Motor<2>
+1/40 - 2-12:00FT<10>Gimcheon Sangmu
1 - 2
Jeju Utd <5>
+01 - 1NHATW12:30FT<11>Ehime FC Nữ
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka Nữ<3>
1 - 0NHATJFL13:00FT<11>Honda Lock
1 - 2
Nara Club<2>
+1/41 - 0HQB14:00FT<11>Busan I"Park
1 - 0
Gyeongnam<5>
+1/21 - 0HQA14:30FT<12>Seongnam Ilhwa Ch.

Bạn đang xem: Ket qua bong da hôm nay

0 - 4
Gangwon<6>
+1/40 - 1TQB14:30FT<4>Shaanxi Changan(T)
1 - 0
Zibo Cuju<10>
-1 1/41 - 0-14:30FT<7>Suzhou Dongwu(T)1
2 - 1
Liaoning Shenyang<16>
-3/42 - 0NHAT315:00FT<5>Fujieda MYFC
2 - 0
Vanraure Hachinohe<17>
-3/41 - 0-15:00FT<10>Fukushima Utd
0 - 1
Matsumoto Yama.<2>
+00 - 1
Ngoại Hạng Anh
CZEB15:15FT<7>Fotbal Trinec
1 - 1
MFK Vyskov<2>
-1/41 - 1IDNA15:30FT<2>Bali United Pusam
6 - 0
Dewa United<13>
-1 1/43 - 0NHATA16:00FT<11>Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 1
Shonan Bellmare<14>
-1/41 - 0NHATB16:00FT<2>Yokohama FC
0 - 0
Tochigi SC<15>
-1/40 - 0-16:00FT<20>Grulla Morioka
1 - 0
Mito Hollyhock<12>
+3/40 - 0-16:00FT<1>Alb. Niigata (JPN)
3 - 0
Ryukyu<22>
-10 - 0-16:00FT<10>JEF United Chiba
1 - 0
Zweigen Kan.<18>
-1/20 - 0-16:00FT<13>Ventforet Kofu
0 - 3
Omiya Ardija<19>
-1/40 - 2-16:00FT<14>Tokyo Verdy
1 - 1
Thespa Kusatsu<21>
-1/20 - 0-16:00FT<9>Machida Zelvia
0 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi<17>
-3/40 - 0
Ngoại Hạng Anh
NHAT316:00FT<4>Kataller Toyama
2 - 1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki<11>
-1/41 - 0AUSQSL16:30FTGold Coast Knights(T)
2 - 0
Olympic FC QLD
+01 - 0NHATA16:30FT<2>Kawasaki Fro.
4 - 0
Sanf Hiroshima<3>
-1/21 - 0NHATB16:30FT<16>Blaublitz Akita
0 - 0
Tokushima Vortis<11>
+1/20 - 0NHAT316:30FT<13>Gainare Tottori
3 - 0
Azul Claro Numazu<14>
-1/42 - 0HQB16:30FT<4>Daejeon Hana Citizen
1 - 1
Chungnam Asan<6>
-1/4 1 - 1SINA16:30FT<2>Alb. Niigata (SIN)
2 - 1
Young Lions<8>
1 - 1-16:30FT <3>Tampines Rovers
2 - 1
Lion đô thị Sailors<1>
0 - 0BDNB17:00FT<2>Vilafranquense
3 - 2
Benfica B<11>
-1/22 - 2KAZA17:00FT<13>Akzhayik Oral
1 - 2
Shakhter Kar.<4>
-1/40 - 1RMNA17:00FT<16>Chindia Targoviste
1 - 2
Sepsi OSK<8>
+1/21 - 1 NHATA17:00FT<8>Urawa Red
4 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol<6>
-1/22 - 0-17:00FT<17>Vissel Kobe
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus<10>
+00 - 0-17:00FT<1>Yokohama FM
1 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka<15>
-1 1/41 - 0-17:00FT<5>Cerezo Osaka
2 - 1
Sagan Tosu<7>
-1/20 - 0-17:00FT<13>Kyoto Sanga
1 - 1
Kashima Antlers<4>
+1/41 - 0NHATB17:00FT<6>Oita Trinita
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai<5>
+00 - 0-17:00FT<3>Okayama
2 - 1
Montedio Yama.<8>
+00 - 0-17:00FT<7>V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 3
Roas. Kumamoto<4>
+01 - 1NHAT317:00FT<6>Ehime FC
3 - 2
FC Imabari<7>
-1/41 - 0
Ngoại Hạng Anh
-17:00FT<9>FC Gifu
1 - 1
Nagano Parceiro<8>
+00 - 0HQA17:00FT<8> FC Seoul
2 - 2
Suwon FC<7>
-1/42 - 1DUB18:00FT<6>Hannover 963
1 - 1
Ein.Braunschweig<16>5
-1/20 - 0-18:00FT<9>Karlsruher1
0 - 0
Heidenheim<3>1
-1/40 - 0-18:00FT<1>Paderborn 072
3 - 0
Jahn Regensburg<13>12
-11 - 0DUC4BA18:00FT <7>Bayern Munich II
6 - 0
Heimstetten<20>
-1 1/24 - 0DUC4DB18:00FT<15>SV Lichtenberg
0 - 1
VSG Altglienicke<4>
+1 1/20 - 0-18:00FT<9>Viktoria Berlin
2 - 1
Tennis Borussia B.<18>
-1 1/40 - 0LATA 18:00FT<6>BFC Daugava1
0 - 0
Tukums/Salaspils<7>
-1/40 - 0FIN318:00FTVIFK Vaasa
0 - 1
Vaajakoski
-1 1/40 - 0-18:00FTOLS Oulu
4 - 0
FC Komeetat
-1 3/42 - 0TDB18:00FT<2>Brommapojkarna
3 - 0
Landskrona<9>
-1 1/42 - 0TD318:00FTSylvia
2 - 1
Stockholm Intl
+1/20 - 0-18:00FT BK Olympic Malmo
0 - 0
Falkenbergs
+1/20 - 0AUSFWP18:00FT<1>Floreat Athena(T)
2 - 3
Perth RedStar<2>
+1/42 - 0MASL18:00FT<2>Sabah FA
2 - 3
Selangor FA<7>
-1/22 - 2THAA18:00FT<3>Chonburi
1 - 0
Prachuap FC<8>
-1/20 - 0 IDNA18:15FT<8>PSS Sleman
2 - 1
Persis Solo FC<15>
-1/20 - 0-18:15FT<16> RANS Cilegon
1 - 1
Persik Kediri<18>
-1/21 - 0TQA18:30FT<5>Meizhou Hakka(T)
6 - 0
Hebei CFFC<18>
-3 1/41 - 0
Ngoại Hạng Anh
-18:30FT<6>Zhejiang Professional
1 - 1
Sh. Shenhua<4>
-1/20 - 1THAA18:30FT<7>Nakhon Ratch.

Xem thêm: Tân Ỷ Thiên Đồ Lông Ký 2019 Tập 21 Vietsub Thuyết Minh, Phim Nhanh

2 - 1
Nong Bua Pitchaya<16>
+00 - 0TBNA19:00FT<9>Rayo Vallecano5
2 - 1
Valencia<12>2
+01 - 0TBNB19:00FT <11>Lugo1
1 - 2
Alaves<2>
+1/41 - 0ITB19:00FT<19>Como1
0 - 2
Alto Adige<14>
-1/20 - 0-19:00FT<10>Benevento
0 - 2
Cagliari<3>
+00 - 0-19:00FT<9>Cosenza1
0 - 1
Bari<5>
+1/40 - 1-19:00 FT<20>Pisa
0 - 1
Reggina<1>
-1/20 - 1-19:00FT<6>Cittadella
1 - 0
Frosinone<4>
+1/40 - 0-19:00FT<13>Parma
2 - 3
Ternana<12>
-3/41 - 0DUC319:00FT<18>B.Dortmund II
1 - 2
Oldenburg 1897<11>
-1/40 - 1-19:00FT<9>Vik.Koln
2 - 2
Hallescher<14>
-1/21 - 0-19:00FT<6>Ingolstadt
1 - 0
Waldhof Man.<7>
-1/40 - 0-19:00FT<19>SpVgg Bayreuth
0 - 6
Saarbrucken<3>
+1/20 - 3-19:00FT<5>Wehen
3 - 1
Freiburg II<4>
-3/41 - 1-19:00FT<1>Elversberg
4 - 1
Munchen 1860<2>
-1/43 - 0DUC4BA19:00FT<5> Nurnberg II
1 - 1
Unterhaching<2>
+1/40 - 1-19:00FT<18>Greuther Furth II1
2 - 2
Augsburg II<16>
+01 - 1-19:00FT<1>Wurzburger
7 - 1
Buchbach<13>
-1 1/22 - 0-19:00FT<17>VfB Eichstatt
3 - 0
DJK Vilzing<6>
+01 - 0
Ngoại Hạng Anh
-19:00FT<4>TSV Aubstadt
4 - 1
Illertissen<14>
-11 - 1-19:00FT<19>TSV 1896 Rain
0 - 2
Wacker Burghausen<3>
+1/40 - 2-19:00FT<12>Hankofen-Hailing
3 - 3
Schweinfurt<9>
+1 1/40 - 1-19:00FT<11>Ansbach
0 - 1
Turkgucu-Ataspor<15>
+1/40 - 0DUC4DB19:00FT<7>Chemnitzer
0 - 3
RW Erfurt<2>
-3/40 - 1DUC4N19:00FT<4>Stuttgart II
1 - 0
FSV Frankfurt<11>
-1/21 - 0-19:00FT<1>SSV Ulm
2 - 0
Koblenz<16>
-1 1/20 - 0-19:00FT<3>Mainz II
2 - 3
Wormatia Worms<12>
-3/41 - 0-19:00FT<18>Hessen Kassel
1 - 2
TSG Balingen<8>
-1/21 - 1-19:00FT<14>Bahlinger
2 - 0
Ein.Trier<17>
+01 - 0
-19:00FT<5>Offenbach
3 - 1
Aalen<10>
-1 1/42 - 1DUC4T19:00FTRodinghausen
4 - 1
Fort.Dusseldorf II
-1 1/21 - 0-19:00FTKaan-Marienborn
2 - 2
Oberhausen
+01 - 2-19:00FTLippstadt
0 - 3
Preussen Munster
+1 1/40 - 1-19:00FTA.Aachen
3 - 2
Wiedenbruck
-1/42 - 1NGA19:00FT<13>Khimki
0 - 0
Krylya Sovetov<10>
+3/40 - 0GEOA19:00FT<8>Sioni Bolnisi1
0 - 3
Torpedo Kut.<4>
0 - 0KAZA19:00FT<8>FK Taraz
3 - 4
FK Aksu<9>
-1/22 - 2-19:00FT<10>Caspiy Aktau
0 - 3
Astana<2>
+1/20 - 1LITA19:00FT<9>Dziugas FC
2 - 1
Suduva<5>
+1 1/41 - 0
FINB19:00FT<4>Gnistan
2 - 1
PIF Parainen<12>
1 - 1FIN319:00FTPK Keski Uusimaa
1 - 1
Atlantis
+1/40 - 0-19:00FTEspoo
1 - 1
Klubi 04 Helsinki
+10 - 1RMNA 19:00FT<2>Hermannstadt
2 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti<4>
-1/41 - 1UKRA19:00FT<14>Kryvbas
0 - 1
Veres Rivne<3>
+00 - 1DENB19:00FT<11>Hillerod
0 - 2
Helsingor<4>
+3/40 - 0AUTB19:30FT<3>Grazer AK
2 - 0
Horn<2>
-1/40 - 0-19:30FT<13>Liefering
1 - 2
St.Polten<5>
+1/40 - 2IRNA19:30FT <6>Tractor SC
1 - 0
Sanat Naft<15>
0 - 0ITA20:00FT<1>Napoli1
1 - 0
Spezia<14>2
-1 3/40 - 0
ITB20:00FT<18>Modena
1 - 3
Brescia<2>
+01 - 1PHB20:00FT<10>Saint Etienne
2 - 0
Bordeaux<4>
+01 - 0ALBA20:00FT<6>Kastrioti Kruje
0 - 0
KF Tirana<4>
0 - 0-20:00FT<2>Egnatia Rrogozhine
3 - 0
Vllaznia Shkoder<3>
2 - 0POLA20:00FT<9>Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Lechia GD<18>
-1/40 - 1POLB20:00FT<11>Skra Czestochowa
1 - 2
Arka Gdynia<2>
+3/40 - 0BLRA20:00FT<6>FK Minsk
1 - 5
Isloch<5>
+1/41 - 2LATA20:00FT<5>FK Auda
2 - 1
METTA/LU Riga<8>
-1 1/22 - 0FINB20:00FT<2>TPS Turku
2 - 0
EIF Ekenas<5>
-12 - 0-20:00FT<8>MP Mikkeli
1 - 0
PK-35<10>
-1/21 - 0FIN320:00FTNJS Nurmijarvi
0 - 2
JIPPO
+10 - 0 -20:00FTKaaPo Kaarina
0 - 2
Ilves II
+1 3/40 - 1-20:00FTLahden Reipas
1 - 0
Futura
-20 - 0-20:00FTJazz
0 - 1
SalPa Salo
+00 - 0SLOA20:00FT<10>Tabor Sezana
1 - 3
Gorica<7>
+01 - 2TDA20:00FT<10>Sirius
2 - 3
Varnamo<11>
-1/40 - 2TDB20:00 FT<11>Vasteras
4 - 1
Skovde<5>
-1/42 - 1-20:00FT<15>Ostersunds
2 - 0
Orebro<10>
+01 - 0DENB20:00FT<12>Nykobing
0 - 3
Fremad Amager<8>
+00 - 0IDNA20:00FT<3>PSM Makassar
3 - 0
Persebaya Surabaya<11>
-1/22 - 0
IRNA20:00FT<9>Peykan
0 - 1
Gol Gohar<2>
0 - 1-20:00 FT<3>Esteghlal Tehran
3 - 1
Nassaji Mazandaran<11>
2 - 0-20:00FT<4>Sepahan
0 - 0
Aluminium Arak<14>
0 - 0MASFA20:00FTTerengganu
1 - 3
Darul Takzim
0 - 1UZBA20:00FT<13>Surkhon Termiz
0 - 2
Nasaf Qarshi<1>
+3/40 - 1URUA20:00FT<9>Wanderers1
0 - 3
Danubio<6>
+00 - 3NPA20:00FT <5>Amazulu1
1 - 2
Chippa Utd<12>
-1/20 - 2-20:00FT<11>Moroka Swallows
1 - 2
Stellenbosch FC<8>
+1/41 - 1THAA20:20FT<6>Port FC1
4 - 1
Khonkaen Utd<12>
-1 1/22 - 0DUA20:30FT<10>Leipzig2
3 - 0
B.Dortmund<4>1
+02 - 0-20:30FT<2>Hoffenheim3
4 - 1
Mainz<6>12
+00 - 0-20:30FT<11>Ein.Frankfurt 2
0 - 1
Wolfsburg<16>4
-1/20 - 0-20:30FT<15>Hertha Berlin3
2 - 2
B.Leverkusen<17>1
+1/20 - 0-20:30FT<1>Bayern Munich2
2 - 2
Stuttgart<14>5
-21 - 0HUNA20:30FT<4>Paksi
1 - 0
Debreceni<9>
-3/41 - 0FIN320:30FTVJS
0 - 4
Honka 2
+1/20 - 1 TNKB20:30FT<2>Bandirmaspor
2 - 2
Keciorengucu<5>
-1/20 - 2OMAA20:45FT<10>Al Ittihad (OMA)
1 - 0
Al Oruba (OMA)<13>
0 - 0UAEA20:45FT<3>Al Nasr (UAE)
2 - 0
Ajman<7>
-1/41 - 0-20:45FT<5>Al Ain
7 - 0
Al Dhafra<12>1
-1 3/44 - 0AZEA21:00FT<6>Gabala FC
1 - 2
Neftchi Baku<1>
+1/41 - 0BIHA21:00FT <9>Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 1
Zeljeznicar<3>
0 - 0-21:00FT<1>Borac Banja Luka
0 - 0
Velez Mostar<8>
0 - 0MKDA21:00FT<8>Makedonija1
0 - 1
Sileks Kratovo<2>
0 - 0BIA21:00FT<13>Kortrijk
1 - 4
KV Mechelen<10>
+1/40 - 2BIB21:00FT<4>Anderlecht II
1 - 1
Club Brugge II<8>
-3/41 - 1ESTA21:00FT<5>Kuressaare
0 - 0
Nomme Kalju<3>
+10 - 0ICEB21:00FT<11>Knat. Vesturbaejar
1 - 0
Thor Akureyri<10>
+3/40 - 0-21:00FT<8>Vestri
2 - 2
UMF Selfoss<7>
-1/21 - 1-21:00FT<5>Kordrengir1
4 - 0
Afturelding<6>
-1/41 - 0-21:00FT<1>Fylkir
4 - 0
Trottur Vogum<12>
2 - 0-21:00FT<9>UMF Grindavik
4 - 3
HK Kopavogur<2>
+1/42 - 1-21:00FT<4>Fjolnir
0 - 1
Grotta<3>
-3/40 - 0KAZA21:00FT<3>Tobol Kostanay
0 - 2
Atyrau<5>
-1 1/40 - 1-21:00 FT<14>FK Maktaaral
1 - 1
Aktobe<1>
+3/40 - 1LITA21:00FT<10>FK Jonava
1 - 1
FK Panevezys<3>
1 - 1MDVA21:00FT<8>Dinamo-Auto
2 - 0
Dacia Buiucani<6>
1 - 0NORA21:00FT<14>Sandefjord
1 - 3
Odd Grenland<6>
+01 - 1 FINB21:00FT<9>SJK Akatemia
3 - 0
PEPO<11>
-1/41 - 0FIN321:00FT GBK Kokkola
1 - 1
RoPS Rovaniemi
-1/41 - 1-21:00FTTampere Utd
4 - 2
Hameenlinna
+01 - 0CZEA21:00FT<13>Zlin
2 - 3
Brno<5>
-1/40 - 1-21:00FT<12>Sigma Olomouc
2 - 3
Vik.Plzen<1>
+1/41 - 2TNKA21:00 FT<1>Konyaspor(T)
1 - 0
Hatayspor<18>
-3/40 - 0TD321:00FTForward
0 - 3
Hammarby Talang
+3/40 - 3-21:00FTLindome GIF
2 - 2
Oskarshamns AIK
+1/41 - 0-21:00FTVanersborgs FK
1 - 1
Atvidabergs
-3/40 - 1-21:00FTHaninge/Brand.
0 - 2
Gefle IF
+10 - 1-21:00FTIFK Malmo
0 - 0
Trollhattan
+3/40 - 0-21:00FTLjungskile SK
1 - 0
Tvaakers IF
+00 - 0
-21:00FTKarlstad BK
2 - 4
Taby IS
-3/41 - 2UKRA21:00FT<1>Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 1
Chernomorets<11>
-1 3/40 - 1UZBA21:00FT<10>Lok. Tashkent
1 - 1
Dinamo Samarkand<14>
-3/40 - 1BRB21:00FT<6>Ituano/SP
3 - 0
Tombense FC/MG<11>
-3/40 - 0TBNA21:15FT<16>Espanyol4
2 - 3
Sevilla<15>14
+01 - 3TBNB21:15 FT<6>Burgos CF
0 - 0
Real Oviedo<9>
+00 - 0ITB21:15FT<17>Perugia
1 - 0
Ascoli<7>
-1/41 - 0BDNA21:30FT<16>Famalicao
0 - 1
Benfica<1>
+1 1/40 - 0BDNB21:30FT<9>CD Mafra
0 - 1
Porto B<3>
-1/40 - 1HLA21:30FT<9>NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
Fortuna Sittard<18>
-3/40 - 0NGA21:30FT<2>CSKA Moscow
4 - 1
Krasnodar<3>
-1 1/42 - 0IRNA21:30FT<12>Mes Kerman
0 - 0
Zobahan<10>
0 - 0TBN322:00FTReal Sociedad B
1 - 3
Murcia
-1/41 - 0PHA22:00FT<1>PSG4
1 - 0
Stade Brestois<17>2
-31 - 0BLRA22:00FT<16>Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 1
Vitebsk<14>
+1 1/41 - 0GEOA22:00FT<2>Dinamo Tbilisi
3 - 0
Samgurali Tskh.<3>
2 - 0ISRA22:00FT <1>Maccabi Haifa
3 - 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona<14>
-2 3/41 - 1FIN322:00FTJS Hercules
0 - 1
Jyvaskyla JK
+10 - 0CZEB22:00FT<10>SK Prostejov
5 - 0
Taborsko<13>
-1/41 - 0-22:00FT<1>SK Lisen
2 - 0
Jihlava<5>
-1/40 - 0
AUTA22:00FT<11>SV Ried1
0 - 3
RB Salzburg<1>
+1 1/40 - 2-22:00FT<9>WSG Swarovski Tirol
0 - 0
SCR Altach<12>
-1/20 - 0-22:00FT<5>Rapid Wien
1 - 3
Wolfsberger AC<7>
-1/20 - 2UZBA22:00FT<5>Sogdiana Jizzakh
0 - 0
Navbahor<2>
+00 - 0ITA322:30FTAC Renate
1 - 0
Sangiuliano City1
-1/20 - 0-22:30FTFeralpisalo
0 - 1
Aurora Pro Patria
-10 - 1-22:30FTLecco
2 - 0
Pergolettese
+00 - 0-22:30FTArzignanoChiampo
1 - 1
Triestina
+1/41 - 1-22:30 FTAC Trento
4 - 1
Pro Vercelli
+01 - 0-22:30FTPro Sesto
2 - 2
Albinoleffe
+01 - 2-22:30FTMantova
1 - 2
Novara
+00 - 1-22:30FTPiacenza
1 - 1
Virtus Verona
-1/41 - 1POLA22:30FT<4>Radomiak Radom
2 - 0
Wisla Plock<1>
-1/41 - 0POLB22:30FT<8>Stal Rzeszow
2 - 1
Wisla Krakow<5>
+01 - 1GREA22:30FT<11>OFI Creta
1 - 2
Panetolikos<5>
-1/41 - 1TDA22:30FT<14>Degerfors IF
0 - 0
Mjallby AIF<8>
+00 - 0IRNA22:30FT <8>Naft M. Soleyman1
1 - 2
Persepolis<1>
1 - 0-22:30FT<7>Mes Rafsanjan
2 - 1
Havadar SC<13>
0 - 0ALGA22:30FT<2>CS Constantine
2 - 0
HB Chelghoum Laid<14>
-1 1/41 - 0NPA22:30FT<1>Orlando Pirates
2 - 0
TS Galaxy<7>
-1/22 - 0
BULA22:45FT<8>Lok. Sofia
3 - 2
Levski Sofia<6>
+11 - 1HUNA22:45FT <8>Budapest Honved
0 - 0
Kecskemeti<3>
-3/40 - 0KSAA22:45FT<13>Al Feiha
1 - 1
Al Taawon (KSA)<4>
+1/40 - 0ALGA22:45FT<6>ASO Chlef
1 - 1
Paradou AC<8>
+1/40 - 0ITA22:59FT<4>Inter Milan2
1 - 0
Torino<7>2
-10 - 0DUC4B22:59FT<14>TuS BW Lohne
2 - 1
Rehden<11>
+00 - 0ARMA22:59FT<3>Urartu
1 - 1
Alashkert<1>
+1/40 - 1GEOA22:59FT<6>Saburtalo
5 - 1
Lokomotiv T<10>
3 - 1NORA22:59FT<2>Lillestrom
2 - 1
Stromsgodset<8>
-3/42 - 0SVKA22:59FT<8>Skalica
1 - 1
Dunajska Stred<3>
+1/40 - 0-22:59FT <12>Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 2
Dukla BB<7>
-1/41 - 0CYPA22:59FT<10>Akritas1
0 - 4
Pafos FC<2>
+10 - 1TSA22:59FT<1>St. Gallen
1 - 2
Sion<4>
-3/40 - 2TSB22:59FT<6>Stade L. Ouchy
2 - 2
Thun<7>
+01 - 2JORA22:59FT<5>S.Al.Ordon
2 - 0
Al Aqaba SC<4>
0 - 0OMAA22:59FT<14>Al Bashaer (OMA)1
1 - 2
Oman Club<9>
1 - 1BIA23:15FT<16>RFC Seraing
0 - 2
Club Brugge<2>
+10 - 0-23:15FT<12>Oostende1
1 - 0
Eupen<15>
-1/40 - 0GREA23:15FT <9>Pas Giannina
2 - 1
Levadiakos<13>
-1/21 - 1TBNA23:30FT<20>Cadiz1
0 - 4
Barcelona<1>2
+1 1/20 - 0TBNB23:30FT<7>Cartagena
2 - 1
Albacete<3>
-1/40 - 0DUA23:30FT<12>Schalke 04
3 - 1
Bochum<18>
-1/41 - 0AZEA23:30FT<7>Səbail FK1
1 - 2
Zire IK<4>
+1/41 - 2CROA23:30FT<10>HNK Rijeka
0 - 3
NK Osijek<4>
-1/40 - 2ESTA23:30FT<10>Vaprus Parnu
1 - 2
Paide Linname.<4>
0 - 2ISRA23:30FT<7>Hapoel Hadera
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa<6>
+00 - 0-23:30FT<3>Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 0
Maccabi Netanya<9>
+1/40 - 0LUXA23:30FT<4>Racing Union
2 - 2
Victoria Rosport<15>
1 - 1UAEA23:30FT<11>Al Wahda(UAE)
0 - 1
Ittihad Kalba<9>
-10 - 1CHIB23:30FT<3>U. San Felipe
2 - 3
San. Wanderers<7>
1 - 0
HLA23:45FT<1>Ajax
5 - 0
Heerenveen<6>
-22 - 0NGA23:45FT<9>Akhmat Groznyi
1 - 3
Nizhny Nov<8>
-1/20 - 1KUWA23:50FT<3>Al Kuwait1
3 - 2
Al Arabi (KUW)<9>1
0 - 0PHB00:00FT<18>Niort
0 - 1
Le Havre<2>
+1/20 - 0-00:00FT<15>Nimes1
0 - 0
SC Bastia<12>
+00 - 0-00:00FT<13>Annecy FC
1 - 0
Quevilly<17>
-1/40 - 0-00:00FT <20>Rodez1
1 - 1
Valenciennes<6>
+00 - 0-00:00FT<3>Caen
3 - 1
Amiens<5>
-1/20 - 0-00:00FT<8>Dijon
0 - 2
Sochaux<1>
+00 - 1-00:00FT<14>Grenoble
1 - 2
Paris FC<11>
+00 - 0-00:00FT <16>Stade Lavallois
0 - 1
Pau FC<19>
-1/40 - 0BDNA00:00FT<5>Sporting Lisbon
4 - 0
Portimonense<4>
-1 1/22 - 0BLRA00:00FT<1>Bate Borisov
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk<2>
+00 - 0BIHA00:00FT<6>FK Sloga Doboj
0 - 3
FK Tuzla City<2>
0 - 1GEOA00:00FT<1>Dinamo Batumi
2 - 0
Gagra Tbilisi<9>
2 - 0LUXA00:00FT<7>Etzella Ettelbruc
0 - 4
Swift Hesperange<1>
0 - 2MNEA00:00FT<5>OFK Petrovac
0 - 4
Sutjeska<1>
0 - 3SRBA00:00FT<9>FK Napredak
1 - 0
FK Radnicki 1923<13>
-1/41 - 0-00:00FT<3>Backa Topola
3 - 1
FK Kolubara<8>
-1 1/41 - 0CZEA00:00 FT<9>Teplice
2 - 2
Sparta Praha<3>
+11 - 2
CYPA00:00FT<6>Apoel FC
0 - 1
Aris Limassol<1>
-1/20 - 1TNKA00:00FT<14>Fatih Karagumruk
1 - 1
Giresunspor<10>
-1/20 - 0TNKB00:00FT<4>Sakaryaspor
2 - 1
Denizlispor<17>
-3/40 - 1-00:00FT<12>Genclerbirligi1
1 - 2
Tuzlaspor<7>
-1/20 - 0DENA00:00FT<8>Odense BK
2 - 1
Kobenhavn<6>
+3/41 - 1USA00:00FTCharlotte FC1
1 - 0
New York City
-1/41 - 0USW00:00FT<10>Wash. Spirit Nữ
4 - 3
San Diego Wave Nữ<2>
3 - 1ISRA00:15FT<4>Ashdod
0 - 0
Maccabi TA<2>
+1 1/2 0 - 0TBN300:30FTGimnastic T.
1 - 3
CF Intercity1
-3/40 - 2-00:30FTReal Madrid B
1 - 0
Salamanca
-3/41 - 0POLA01:00FT<12>Gornik Zabrze
3 - 3
Piast Gliwice<14>
+02 - 2POLB01:00FT<15>Gornik Leczna
2 - 2
Katowice<7>
+02 - 0BULA01:00FT<3>Cherno More
1 - 0
Hebar Pazardzhik<14>
-1 3/40 - 0BIB01:00FT<3>Beveren
2 - 1
Standard Liege II<6>
-3/41 - 1HUNA01:00FT<7>MOL Fehervar FC
2 - 1
Mezokovesdi SE<11>
-11 - 0KSAA01:00FT<6>Al Nasr (KSA)
2 - 1
Dhamak<5>
-1 1/41 - 0ARGB01:00FT<35>Tristan Suarez
1 - 1
Villa Dalmine<29>
-1/40 - 1URUA01:00 FT<4>Boston River
1 - 0
Albion FC (URU)<16>
-1/21 - 0NPA01:00FT<2>Mamelodi Sun.
2 - 1
Golden Arrows<13>
-1 1/41 - 0ARGB01:10FT<16>Chacarita Jrs
2 - 0
All Boys<5>
+00 - 0SLOA01:15FT<2>CM Celje
4 - 3
O.Ljubljana<1>
+00 - 2PERA01:15FT<8>Alianza Atletico
2 - 2
AD Tarma<15>
-3/42 - 1ITA301:30FTPadova
2 - 1
Vicenza
+01 - 0DUB01:30FT<4>Fort.Dusseldorf
3 - 1
Hansa Rostock<12>
-1/22 - 0GREA01:30FT<14>Ionikos
1 - 4
Atromitos<3>
-1/41 - 0RMNA01:30FT<